Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMBODEN Race | 2 | USA | |
2 | MEINHARDT Gerek | 6 | USA | |
3 | MASSIALAS Alexander | 12 | USA | |
4 | ITKIN Nick | 17 | USA | |
5 | VAN HAASTER Maximilien | 22 | CAN | |
6 | MARQUES Henrique | 53 | BRA | |
7 | TOLDO Guilherme | 55 | BRA | |
8 | SHIMBO Heitor | 60 | BRA | |
9 | SCONZO Daniel | 66 | COL | |
10 | ALARCON Gustavo | 69 | CHI | |
11 | SCHENKEL Eli | 77 | CAN | |
12 | OTAYZA Vicente | 78 | CHI | |
13 | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 98 | ARG | |
14 | UNDA Juan Sebastian | 112 | MEX | |
15 | BROSZUS Blake | 118 | CAN | |
16 | ALVEAR Felipe | 133 | CHI | |
17 | BANEUX Julien | 134 | BRA | |
18 | PADUA Carlos M. | 153 | PUR | |
19 | BELTRAN Jesus | 154 | MEX | |
20 | CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik | 165 | COL | |
21 | CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico | 171 | PER | |
22 | COLON LOPEZ Cesar | 173 | PUR | |
23 | PACHON Santiago | 175 | COL | |
24 | LEON Victor | 179 | VEN | |
25 | MORA Johan | 181 | VEN | |
26 | AGUIRRE Cesar | 183 | VEN | |
27 | CERVANTES Diego | 210 | MEX | |
28 | ARIZAGA Raul | 220 | MEX | |
29 | MARINO Nicolas | 221 | ARG | |
30 | SWEET Mikhail | 234 | CAN | |
31 | TIRADO Sebastian A. | 241 | PUR | |
32 | ALARCON Juvenal | 273 | CHI | |
33 | ROJAS PINERO Jorge L | 343 | PUR | |
34 | LIVINGSTONE Patrick | 489 | JAM | |
35 | LARGAESPADA Luis-Viterbo | 529 | NCA | |
36 | SOMIR Avinash Vishnu | 538 | GUY | |
37 | MORRIS Cody | 549 | DMA | |
38 | MARIE Marlon | 558 | DMA | |
39 | PINTO CANO Daniel | 797 | COL | |
40 | ESPINOZA Joaquin | PER | ||
41 | MAURICE Marcel | ANT | ||
42 | LUCCHETTI Santiago | ARG |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTAYZA Vicente CHI |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 25 | 17 | +8 | ||
LEON Victor VEN |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 0.83 | 25 | 17 | +8 | ||
SOMIR Avinash Vishnu GUY |
3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 5 | 29 | -24 | ||
MORRIS Cody DMA |
4 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 30 | -24 | ||
CERVANTES Diego MEX |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 19 | +2 | ||
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio ARG |
6 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 17 | +4 | ||
IMBODEN Race USA |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 4 | +26 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHENKEL Eli CAN |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 17 | +8 | ||
LARGAESPADA Luis-Viterbo NCA |
2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 7 | 25 | -18 | ||
MEINHARDT Gerek USA |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 9 | +19 | ||
UNDA Juan Sebastian MEX |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 16 | +10 | ||
MARIE Marlon DMA |
5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 30 | -30 | ||
MORA Johan VEN |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 28 | 15 | +13 | ||
PACHON Santiago COL |
7 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PINTO CANO Daniel COL |
1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 25 | -12 | ||
AGUIRRE Cesar VEN |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 25 | -4 | ||
MASSIALAS Alexander USA |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 11 | +19 | ||
ROJAS PINERO Jorge L PUR |
4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 26 | -11 | ||
BANEUX Julien BRA |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0.50 | 25 | 23 | +2 | ||
ALARCON Gustavo CHI |
6 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 0.33 | 21 | 25 | -4 | ||
BROSZUS Blake CAN |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLON LOPEZ Cesar PUR |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 16 | +6 | ||
ITKIN Nick USA |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | ||
LIVINGSTONE Patrick JAM |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 30 | -24 | ||
ARIZAGA Raul MEX |
4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 0.33 | 16 | 23 | -7 | ||
ESPINOZA Joaquin PER |
5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 0.33 | 14 | 23 | -9 | ||
ALVEAR Felipe CHI |
6 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 23 | -5 | ||
SHIMBO Heitor BRA |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOLDO Guilherme BRA |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 0.83 | 25 | 16 | +9 | ||
MARINO Nicolas ARG |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 23 | -1 | ||
PADUA Carlos M. PUR |
3 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 21 | 21 | 0 | ||
VAN HAASTER Maximilien CAN |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 15 | +14 | ||
MAURICE Marcel ANT |
5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 30 | -28 | ||
CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik COL |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 20 | +3 | ||
ALARCON Juvenal CHI |
7 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARQUES Henrique BRA |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 23 | -1 | ||
BELTRAN Jesus MEX |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 22 | +2 | ||
TIRADO Sebastian A. PUR |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 13 | +15 | ||
SWEET Mikhail CAN |
4 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 27 | -11 | ||
CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico PER |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 18 | +6 | ||
LUCCHETTI Santiago ARG |
6 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 29 | -19 | ||
SCONZO Daniel COL |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMBODEN Race | 2 | USA | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 4 | +26 | Advanced |
2 | ITKIN Nick | 17 | USA | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | Advanced |
3 | MASSIALAS Alexander | 12 | USA | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 11 | +19 | Advanced |
4 | MEINHARDT Gerek | 6 | USA | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 9 | +19 | Advanced |
5 | SHIMBO Heitor | 60 | BRA | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 10 | +18 | Advanced |
6 | TIRADO Sebastian A. | 241 | PUR | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 13 | +15 | Advanced |
7 | VAN HAASTER Maximilien | 22 | CAN | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 15 | +14 | Advanced |
8 | BROSZUS Blake | 118 | CAN | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 18 | +10 | Advanced |
9 | UNDA Juan Sebastian | 112 | MEX | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 16 | +10 | Advanced |
10 | TOLDO Guilherme | 55 | BRA | 5 | 0.83 | 25 | 16 | +9 | Advanced |
11T | SCONZO Daniel | 66 | COL | 5 | 0.83 | 25 | 17 | +8 | Advanced |
11T | LEON Victor | 179 | VEN | 5 | 0.83 | 25 | 17 | +8 | Advanced |
13 | MORA Johan | 181 | VEN | 4 | 0.67 | 28 | 15 | +13 | Advanced |
14 | SCHENKEL Eli | 77 | CAN | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 17 | +8 | Advanced |
15 | COLON LOPEZ Cesar | 173 | PUR | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 16 | +6 | Advanced |
16 | OTAYZA Vicente | 78 | CHI | 3 | 0.50 | 25 | 17 | +8 | Advanced |
17 | CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico | 171 | PER | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 18 | +6 | Advanced |
18 | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 98 | ARG | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 17 | +4 | Advanced |
19 | CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik | 165 | COL | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 20 | +3 | Advanced |
20 | ALARCON Juvenal | 273 | CHI | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 17 | +3 | Advanced |
21 | BANEUX Julien | 134 | BRA | 3 | 0.50 | 25 | 23 | +2 | Advanced |
22 | BELTRAN Jesus | 154 | MEX | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 22 | +2 | Advanced |
23 | CERVANTES Diego | 210 | MEX | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 19 | +2 | Advanced |
24T | MARQUES Henrique | 53 | BRA | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 23 | -1 | Advanced |
24T | MARINO Nicolas | 221 | ARG | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 23 | -1 | Advanced |
26 | AGUIRRE Cesar | 183 | VEN | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 25 | -4 | Advanced |
27 | PADUA Carlos M. | 153 | PUR | 2 | 0.33 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Advanced |
28 | PACHON Santiago | 175 | COL | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 20 | -2 | Advanced |
29 | ALARCON Gustavo | 69 | CHI | 2 | 0.33 | 21 | 25 | -4 | Advanced |
30 | ALVEAR Felipe | 133 | CHI | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 23 | -5 | Advanced |
31 | ARIZAGA Raul | 220 | MEX | 2 | 0.33 | 16 | 23 | -7 | Advanced |
32 | ESPINOZA Joaquin | PER | 2 | 0.33 | 14 | 23 | -9 | Advanced | |
33 | SWEET Mikhail | 234 | CAN | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 27 | -11 | Eliminated |
34 | ROJAS PINERO Jorge L | 343 | PUR | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 26 | -11 | Eliminated |
35 | PINTO CANO Daniel | 797 | COL | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 25 | -12 | Eliminated |
36 | LARGAESPADA Luis-Viterbo | 529 | NCA | 1 | 0.17 | 7 | 25 | -18 | Eliminated |
37 | LUCCHETTI Santiago | ARG | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 29 | -19 | Eliminated | |
38 | SOMIR Avinash Vishnu | 538 | GUY | 1 | 0.17 | 5 | 29 | -24 | Eliminated |
39T | MORRIS Cody | 549 | DMA | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 30 | -24 | Eliminated |
39T | LIVINGSTONE Patrick | 489 | JAM | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 30 | -24 | Eliminated |
41 | MAURICE Marcel | ANT | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 30 | -28 | Eliminated | |
42 | MARIE Marlon | 558 | DMA | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 30 | -30 | Eliminated |
Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
IMBODEN Race
USA |
|||||
(1)
IMBODEN Race
USA |
|||||
(32)
ESPINOZA Joaquin
PER |
15 - 6 Ref: BADAWI Amgad PUR |
||||
(1)
IMBODEN Race
USA |
|||||
(17)
CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico
PER |
15 - 4 Ref: NGUYEN Thomas CAN Video: GOLDANI Lucio BRA |
||||
(16)
OTAYZA Vicente
CHI |
|||||
(16)
OTAYZA Vicente
CHI |
15 - 8 Ref: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA |
||||
(1)
IMBODEN Race
USA |
|||||
(9)
UNDA Juan Sebastian
MEX |
15 - 8 Ref: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA Video: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL |
||||
(9)
UNDA Juan Sebastian
MEX |
|||||
(24)
MARQUES Henrique
BRA |
15 - 11 Ref: BADAWI Amgad PUR |
||||
(8)
BROSZUS Blake
CAN |
|||||
(25)
MARINO Nicolas
ARG |
15 - 11 Ref: WITKOWSKI Adrzej POL Video: GOLDANI Lucio BRA |
||||
(8)
BROSZUS Blake
CAN |
|||||
(8)
BROSZUS Blake
CAN |
15 - 4 Ref: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA |
||||
(1)
IMBODEN Race
USA |
|||||
(5)
SHIMBO Heitor
BRA |
15 - 7 Ref: NGUYEN Thomas CAN Video: HERNANDEZ Miguel MEX |
||||
(5)
SHIMBO Heitor
BRA |
|||||
(28)
PACHON Santiago
COL |
13 - 11 Ref: NGUYEN Thomas CAN |
||||
(5)
LEON Victor
VEN |
|||||
(21)
BANEUX Julien
BRA |
15 - 14 Ref: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN Video: BANKS Dan CAN |
||||
(12)
LEON Victor
VEN |
|||||
(12)
LEON Victor
VEN |
15 - 13 Ref: NGUYEN Thomas CAN |
||||
(4)
MEINHARDT Gerek
USA |
|||||
(13)
MORA Johan
VEN |
15 - 4 Ref: WITKOWSKI Adrzej POL Video: GOLDANI Lucio BRA |
||||
(13)
MORA Johan
VEN |
|||||
(20)
ALARCON Juvenal
CHI |
15 - 12 Ref: HERNANDEZ Miguel MEX |
||||
(4)
MEINHARDT Gerek
USA |
|||||
(29)
ALARCON Gustavo
CHI |
15 - 5 Ref: NGUYEN Thomas CAN Video: BANKS Dan CAN |
||||
(4)
MEINHARDT Gerek
USA |
|||||
(4)
MEINHARDT Gerek
USA |
15 - 4 Ref: KUZNETSOV Alexey CAN |
||||
(1)
IMBODEN Race
USA |
|||||
(3)
MASSIALAS Alexander
USA |
15 - 4 Ref: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA Video: WITKOWSKI Adrzej POL |
||||
(3)
MASSIALAS Alexander
USA |
|||||
(30)
ALVEAR Felipe
CHI |
15 - 2 Ref: BARBOSA Juan Pablo ARG |
||||
(3)
MASSIALAS Alexander
USA |
|||||
(19)
CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik
COL |
15 - 3 Ref: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA Video: BARBOSA Juan Pablo ARG |
||||
(14)
SCHENKEL Eli
CAN |
|||||
(14)
SCHENKEL Eli
CAN |
15 - 8 Ref: GOLDANI Lucio BRA |
||||
(3)
MASSIALAS Alexander
USA |
|||||
(11)
SCONZO Daniel
COL |
15 - 4 Ref: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA Video: MILENCHEV Vasil BUL |
||||
(11)
SCONZO Daniel
COL |
|||||
(22)
BELTRAN Jesus
MEX |
15 - 13 Ref: CANTIN Pascal CAN |
||||
(6)
PADUA Carlos M.
PUR |
|||||
(27)
PADUA Carlos M.
PUR |
15 - 8 Ref: KOEHLER Kelly USA Video: BARBOSA Juan Pablo ARG |
||||
(6)
PADUA Carlos M.
PUR |
|||||
(6)
TIRADO Sebastian A.
PUR |
15 - 8 Ref: VOGT Suzanne CAN |
||||
(2)
TOLDO Guilherme
BRA |
|||||
(7)
VAN HAASTER Maximilien
CAN |
15 - 14 Ref: WITKOWSKI Adrzej POL Video: PAGHIEV Mihail MDA |
||||
(7)
AGUIRRE Cesar
VEN |
|||||
(26)
AGUIRRE Cesar
VEN |
15 - 14 Ref: WITKOWSKI Adrzej POL |
||||
(7)
TOLDO Guilherme
BRA |
|||||
(23)
CERVANTES Diego
MEX |
15 - 7 Ref: VOGT Suzanne CAN Video: PERALTA Isabelle CHI |
||||
(10)
TOLDO Guilherme
BRA |
|||||
(10)
TOLDO Guilherme
BRA |
15 - 12 Ref: PERALTA Isabelle CHI |
||||
(2)
TOLDO Guilherme
BRA |
|||||
(15)
COLON LOPEZ Cesar
PUR |
14 - 13 Ref: WITKOWSKI Adrzej POL Video: BARBOSA Juan Pablo ARG |
||||
(15)
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
ARG |
|||||
(18)
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
ARG |
15 - 11 Ref: KOEHLER Kelly USA |
||||
(2)
ITKIN Nick
USA |
|||||
(31)
ARIZAGA Raul
MEX |
15 - 10 Ref: BADAWI Amgad PUR Video: HERNANDEZ Miguel MEX |
||||
(2)
ITKIN Nick
USA |
|||||
(2)
ITKIN Nick
USA |
15 - 3 Ref: BANKS Dan CAN |
||||
Place | Name | Country |
---|---|---|
1 | IMBODEN Race | USA |
2 | TOLDO Guilherme | BRA |
3T | MEINHARDT Gerek | USA |
3T | MASSIALAS Alexander | USA |
5 | ITKIN Nick | USA |
6 | BROSZUS Blake | CAN |
7 | LEON Victor | VEN |
8 | PADUA Carlos M. | PUR |
9 | SHIMBO Heitor | BRA |
10 | UNDA Juan Sebastian | MEX |
11 | SCONZO Daniel | COL |
12 | MORA Johan | VEN |
13 | SCHENKEL Eli | CAN |
14 | OTAYZA Vicente | CHI |
15 | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | ARG |
16 | AGUIRRE Cesar | VEN |
17 | TIRADO Sebastian A. | PUR |
18 | VAN HAASTER Maximilien | CAN |
19 | COLON LOPEZ Cesar | PUR |
20 | CANCHEZ SIFUENTES Federico | PER |
21 | CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik | COL |
22 | ALARCON Juvenal | CHI |
23 | BANEUX Julien | BRA |
24 | BELTRAN Jesus | MEX |
25 | CERVANTES Diego | MEX |
26T | MARINO Nicolas | ARG |
26T | MARQUES Henrique | BRA |
28 | PACHON Santiago | COL |
29 | ALARCON Gustavo | CHI |
30 | ALVEAR Felipe | CHI |
31 | ARIZAGA Raul | MEX |
32 | ESPINOZA Joaquin | PER |
33 | SWEET Mikhail | CAN |
34 | ROJAS PINERO Jorge L | PUR |
35 | PINTO CANO Daniel | COL |
36 | LARGAESPADA Luis-Viterbo | NCA |
37 | LUCCHETTI Santiago | ARG |
38 | SOMIR Avinash Vishnu | GUY |
39T | MORRIS Cody | DMA |
39T | LIVINGSTONE Patrick | JAM |
41 | MAURICE Marcel | ANT |
42 | MARIE Marlon | DMA |